Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2022 10:50 am NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Dandenong Stingrays4.06.19.212.512577
Bendigo Pioneers3.24.36.37.37345

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Grace ChapmanMedium Defender358000600020
3Hayley MonkSmall Forward7310200300201
4Olivia RobinsonMedium Forward14620000500311
6Amber ClarkeMedium Utility14317200100411
7Bella EnnoMidfielder606100500210
8Eloise McCraeMedium Defender516200100010
9Ella WattsRuck167000100100
11Emily ShepherdInside Midfielder17825300100300
13Taylah GattMidfielder10515200100910
14Felicity CrankMedium Defender14216000400321
20Jemma RamsdaleMidfielder437300200120
21Mikayla WilliamsonMidfielder538100000200
22Sophie Butterworth-404100010003
24Abbey TregellisTall Defender5611100210111
25Amelie BlairMedium Defender303200100010
26Charlotte BlairMedium Forward6713100300200
27Charley RyanMidfielder14418500300111
28Charli DobsonRuck033100150000
31Bec McLean-2911100100200
33Eleanor ButlerMidfielder61117100100400
36Olivia LaityTall Defender516000100000
37Sarah HoskingMidfielder729200500210
44Jaide AnthonyMedium Defender12416600300103
58Meg RobertsonMidfielder6915400300120
 Total 17010127141005470441712

Bendigo Pioneers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Lila KeckMidfielder9918200300101
2Seph DemeoMidfielder516000200001
3Octavia Di DonatoMedium Utility20828600400220
4Lexie MossMidfielder639100100010
5Lucia PainterMidfielder14620200800532
9Eliza BellMedium Defender819100200030
10Keely FullertonSmall Forward639000100110
11Emma DalyMidfielder415100300210
15Drew RyanMidfielder41216100500020
16Caitlin EvansMidfielder527100300100
20Scarlett OrrittMidfielder11213300710300
28Emily EveristKey Defender5813100400030
30Emma GilliganRuck3710100110300
31Ava ZadowRuck1231000120000
35Sasha PearceForward516100240110
36Jenilka CooperMidfielder358100400010
37Shaleah CooperForward314000100101
39Alexis GregorKey Defender279000200101
40Samantha JohnstonForward415200500111
41Tegan WilliamsKey Position Utility9615200300140
42Freyja PearceRuck3140001120110
46Sienna HobbsMidfielder505100100010
49Madeline MarksKey Defender213100230000
 Total 1378822529006533024257
K
170
137
HB
101
88
D
271
225
M
41
29
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
54
65
HO
7
33
CLR
0
0
I50
44
24
R50
17
25
GL
12
7

Venue

Rams Arena

Past Meetings