Details

Date Time League Season
February 12, 2022 11:30 am NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Gippsland Power1.21.32.62.62618
Calder Cannons2.04.45.67.87850

Gippsland Power

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Sunday BrisbaneOutside Midfielder121426300200320
2Alexei Guy-ToogoodSmall Defender9110100100130
3Macie GilmourMidfielder5510100600100
4Imogen BradfordSmall Defender336100300010
5Yasmin DuursmaMidfielder10919200510000
6Elise MolesworthSmall Forward516000500200
8Alisha MolesworthMidfielder549100300100
9Jemma BirssSmall Forward6410200500120
10Milla FixterForward437000300101
11Chelsea SuttonMidfielder303000100000
12Tylah BurnMidfielder213000300010
14Shanae HawkerSmall Defender336100200200
15Addison HoweRuck459200000100
16Ash CentraMidfielder14721400310710
19Ella StoddartMidfielder12921000200260
20Indiana MakaiMidfielder49131001200220
23Isabella WhelanMidfielder314100100010
24Hayley WoolfeMidfielder4812100400100
26Elaina DomagalaMidfielder516200100200
30Kate CaugheyRuck314100140030
31Shani JonesMedium Defender145100100001
32Gabrielle FosterMidfielder011000100000
33Ahlee Penry-2131001170010
34Leesa GuastellaMedium Defender8614300610150
 Total 12710122829007224028282

Calder Cannons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Shenay IbrahimSmall Forward000000000000
2Reese SuttonMidfielder96150001000600
3Abbey McDonaldSmall Utility202000300010
4Kasey LennoxTall Defender131141004120420
6Ellie SbeghenRuck1561003230100
8Chloe HaritopoulousMidfielder4913200500201
9Amy TrindadeSmall Forward10010400200101
10Olivia ManfreMedium Defender8210500800012
12Ruby SmithRuck303300200010
15Mali McLeodMidfielder12315300200211
16Tahlia ReadForward11516100300410
17Lily BatemanMedium Defender235000100000
19Kyla Forbes-505100400300
24Amy GaylorMidfielder104141001200420
25Kayley KavanaghMidfielder81220500600110
28Maree StephensonMedium Defender9211000100160
29Harriet CashmoreMidfielder415200100020
30Trilby SheppardMidfielder415100500000
36Maddison FordTall Defender628200440102
38Lyra VeneigasMidfielder549200200100
39Bridie CollingsMidfielder8816000600210
40Caitlin GrechMedium Defender707400100030
43Mikaela CrewesMidfielder909100200040
47Chloe PrpicMidfielder516100300200
 Total 1556922440009039035267
K
127
155
HB
101
69
D
228
224
M
29
40
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
72
90
HO
24
39
CLR
0
0
I50
28
35
R50
28
26
GL
2
7

Venue

Churchill
85 Switchback Rd, Churchill VIC 3842, Australia

Past Meetings

(Round 6)
Ronald Reserve

(Round 9)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 4)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 1)
Frankston Oval