Details

Date Time League Season
February 27, 2022 11:30 am NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Gippsland Power0.10.12.22.32315
Sandringham Dragons5.210.214.318.6186114

Gippsland Power

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Sunday BrisbaneOutside Midfielder9413200300020
2Alexei Guy-ToogoodSmall Defender639000500130
3Macie GilmourMidfielder79160001400110
4Lexi WaltonDefender224000000000
5Yasmin DuursmaMidfielder5510100900210
6Elise MolesworthSmall Forward112000300000
8Alisha MolesworthMidfielder134000400010
9Jemma BirssSmall Forward112000300000
10Milla FixterForward022000300000
11Chelsea SuttonMidfielder12113200400410
12Tylah BurnMidfielder516200300101
14Shanae HawkerSmall Defender426000400300
15Addison HoweRuck101000200000
16Ash CentraMidfielder11718500640601
19Ella StoddartMidfielder819200400230
20Indiana MakaiMidfielder310130001300110
21Amber SchutteMidfielder5813300500400
22Tyla AngwinRuck000000130000
23Isabella WhelanMidfielder123000100000
24Hayley WoolfeMidfielder123000400000
26Elaina DomagalaMidfielder011000100000
32Gabrielle FosterMidfielder336200300300
33Ahlee Penry-5611000160000
34Leesa GuastellaMedium Defender7310000200020
 Total 987717519009813028152

Sandringham Dragons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Keely CoyneMidfielder79162001000420
3Ruby DaleRuck5162005180121
6Zoe BarbakosMedium Forward12214500000204
10Bridie HipwellInside Midfielder135185001000620
11Tayla Jones-5510000600111
15Sofia HurleyBalanced Midfielder121527100700431
19Ella SciberrasMidfielder358200700101
23Charlotte RyanSmall Forward4711000100200
24Jasmine ShepherdTall Defender729000300130
25Jenna WittsKey Defender5510300300011
26Siena FarrellTall Forward549100300200
29Lucy MitchellMidfielder033000200000
30Pia StaltariMedium Utility10515200500302
31Amelia LucaMedium Forward538100400022
32Charlie AndersonMedium Defender639200100130
34Meg WebsterMidfielder617300410010
35Kitty SmythRuck Forward538100200040
45Kera GalamindaSmall Forward325000100101
50Tiger DoultreeMedium Forward257000700000
53Lily ParsonsMedium Forward336100200200
55Shaedyn AylenMedium Forward145000300000
58Emily GoughTall Forward41115100400211
63Mia ZielinskiTall Forward11314300110103
64Maddison TorpeyRuck1670003220000
 Total 135112247350094420342518
K
98
135
HB
77
112
D
175
247
M
19
35
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
98
94
HO
13
42
CLR
0
0
I50
28
34
R50
15
25
GL
2
18

Venue

Churchill
85 Switchback Rd, Churchill VIC 3842, Australia