Details

Date Time League Season
February 26, 2022 12:00 pm NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
GWV Rebels1.21.32.63.73725
Oakleigh Chargers1.13.24.36.46440

GWV Rebels

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Lilli CondonMidfielder1710273001200311
2Tahlia MeierMidfielder11415600400610
5Paige ScottMedium Forward437100310100
6Jessica RentschTall Defender13114400700310
7Ruby StephensMedium Forward617200300100
8Chloe WalkerForward235000500000
10Paige GloverSmall Utility235100600100
11Olivia LeonardMedium Defender246100600010
13Jenna BurkeMedium Defender606000100100
14Tyla CrabtreeMidfielder5813100200101
16Elise CookForward639100600030
20Chloe StevensKey Defender224100200000
21Dallas SmartDefender303000500020
22Molly WaltonMedium Defender23629600400640
24Jamie-Lee SpeakmanSmall Utility7310200100121
25Brook WardDefender123000000000
26Madeline SeebeckMedium Defender516100200040
28Olivia MollTall Defender628000100100
30Lily JordanMedium Forward64101001000400
34Isabella DaviesMidfielder10313400500020
35Chelsea JewForward404100500000
36Matilda RawlingsRuck213000080000
40Laila LappinRuck410142002160000
43Grace SchramaForward224000100000
 Total 1497622538009325029213

Oakleigh Chargers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Grace OsborneMidfielder5510200300100
4Alexandra McCullochMedium Defender7411300500200
5Abbey VincinoMidfielder4711100100110
7Charlotte TaylorTall Defender9514600600400
9Charlotte van der VliesMidfielder8513300300200
10Jasmine FlemingBalanced Midfielder15924300300403
13Lucia Bancovich-3470000250000
14Jorja JacksonMidfielder8412500500000
16Erin WoodfordMedium Defender142161001000100
17Lucy Cronin-224500520100
21Sarah PoustieMidfielder6511100100100
23Caitlin MatthewsTall Defender15015200200050
27Kristen SmithMedium Forward606100100001
28Sienna TallaritiTall Defender9514200200412
29Lucinda SmithTall Forward10212400400030
31Lara HauseggerTall Defender448200200020
32Emily TassiopoulosMedium Defender538200200000
33Maggie MahonyMidfielder17623900900320
36Amy Cariss-BrettMidfielder527200200300
44Carmenlia SmithMedium Defender202500520000
45Mikayla LeeMidfielder426200200000
47Anabelle Gangi-336100100000
47Jacinta BaxterMidfielder000000000000
48Ellie BrownMedium Defender000000000000
 Total 1617924062006529026246
K
149
161
HB
76
79
D
225
240
M
38
62
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
93
65
HO
25
29
CLR
0
0
I50
29
26
R50
21
24
GL
3
6

Venue

City Oval, Ballarat
1404 Sturt St, Lake Wendouree VIC 3350, Australia

Past Meetings