Details

Date Time League Season
April 23, 2022 4:40 pm SANFL Women's League 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
North Adelaide Women's0.22.34.74.1041034
Central District Women's2.04.15.15.35333

North Adelaide Women's

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Cristie CastleForward325200000100
2Jessica EdwardsMedium Defender151227500903520
5Kristi HarveyTall Defender10212200200060
7Jaimi TabbMidfielder10212300502301
8Rachael PlummerMidfielder448200401010
9Sarah Steele-ParkMidfielder10515400705300
13Katelyn PopeOutside Midfielder7815100700410
15Kristen RothwellMidfielder156000300010
18Brianna ArthurBalanced Midfielder527200302210
19Lauren GauciMedium Defender6410500301100
20Jamie ParishMedium Utility628200200030
23Tayla Gordon-6410300200000
25Erica GreetWing12315100303222
28Chelsea FarrMidfielder639000501021
29Kate FergusonTall Defender527100200030
33Julia ClarkWing336100202010
40Ella MetcalfeMedium Defender112000300000
41Doreena HansenForward303100400100
44Megan RyanRuck1161700012338230
53Sky Jensen-123000000000
58Ella QuinnDefender628000102120
 Total 13174205350079333025284

Central District Women's

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Shelby SmithInside Midfielder11718400805120
3Taryn WillsMedium Defender617300300200
5Emma Keys-707000200100
7Georgia MadiganMidfielder628100301000
10Shannon MurphyRuck Forward10313100032311
11Jessica SchulzMidfielder303100201010
17Caitlen TeagueMidfielder16117100802330
20Demi SonnemanMedium Defender729400100011
22Karissa SearleMidfielder11011200101610
24Jessica Walker-SmithRuck Forward347100270100
26Jessie SandfordMedium Forward314000300000
28Lauren BreguetMedium Forward6814400403100
31Nicola BiagiMedium Utility9312100311201
33Tess GerhardyMedium Defender202100300100
36Isabelle StarmerRuck Forward951440011325401
40Madison LaneMedium Defender9312100300150
42Caitlin WendlandMidfielder10414200904400
48Kasey WendlandMedium Forward639000603220
49Keely CannizzaroForward112100000001
50Kate Grady-505200100120
65Jovanka ZecevicUtility6915000207110
 Total 14657203340075433534195
K
131
146
HB
74
57
D
205
203
M
35
34
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
79
75
HO
33
43
CLR
30
35
I50
25
34
R50
28
19
GL
4
5

Venue

Prospect Oval
Unit 3/1 Menzies Cres, Prospect SA 5082, Australia

Past Meetings