Details

Date Time League Season
January 29, 2022 12:00 pm NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Bendigo Pioneers1.14.56.79.89862
GWV Rebels1.01.01.21.61612

Bendigo Pioneers

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Lila KeckMidfielder158235001000402
2Seph DemeoMidfielder4812100700100
3Octavia Di DonatoMedium Utility12719300600340
5Lucia PainterMidfielder19221200500411
7Bryde O’RourkeMidfielder112000000100
8Molly PiantaSmall Forward224000300001
9Eliza BellMedium Defender202000500010
10Keely FullertonSmall Forward17118200700501
12Demi GreenwoodMedium Forward202000200010
15Drew RyanMidfielder81321400310200
16Caitlin EvansMidfielder8513100300200
20Scarlett OrrittMidfielder93120001310500
24Arkie DonnellyMidfielder8311200100310
27Jemmika DouglasMedium Defender628000200300
28Emily EveristKey Defender134000000010
29Niah BaconTall Forward011000100000
30Emma GilliganRuck8715300100302
31Ava ZadowRuck022000050000
32Tia DavidgeMidfielder5813100200210
39Alexis GregorKey Defender8311100100201
41Tegan WilliamsKey Position Utility268000320011
46Sienna HobbsMidfielder909000310410
49Madeline MarksKey Defender325000020010
50Freyja PearceRuck606100360300
 Total 1558724226008118047139

GWV Rebels

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Lilli CondonMidfielder21829200800290
2Tahlia MeierMidfielder7815100300010
5Paige ScottMedium Forward11213400200211
6Jessica RentschTall Defender606000200020
7Ruby StephensMedium Forward437300100200
9Rosie PicklesMedium Forward516100300010
10Paige GloverSmall Utility3710200200000
11Olivia LeonardMedium Defender5611200600050
13Jenna BurkeMedium Defender516100100030
15Charlotte StevensTall Forward718000100020
18Bindi CrabtreeMidfielder437100300000
22Molly WaltonMedium Defender14317200300130
23Jedah HufTall Defender167000700020
24Jamie-Lee SpeakmanSmall Utility13417600300050
26Madeline SeebeckMedium Defender415100800120
29Kailah ScottMidfielder235000300000
30Lily JordanMedium Forward7310000400300
32Lucy JonesMidfielder112000200000
33Paige LivingstonMedium Defender224100000010
37Fin FrazerMidfielder404200000000
39Kalani ScoullarRuck1340004310000
40Laila LappinRuck066000150000
41Kylah ThompsonMidfielder505300000200
42Darcie LandriganMedium Defender000000000100
 Total 1327220432006736014371
K
155
132
HB
87
72
D
242
204
M
26
32
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
81
67
HO
18
36
CLR
0
0
I50
47
14
R50
13
37
GL
9
1

Venue

Epsom Huntly Reserve
353 Midland Hwy, Huntly VIC 3551

Past Meetings

(Round 2)
Epsom Huntly Reserve

(Round 1)
Rams Arena

(Round 3)
Mars Stadium

(Round 3)
Alfredton Recreation Reserve