Details

Date Time League Season
February 5, 2022 11:00 am NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Eastern Ranges2.13.25.39.59559
Sandringham Dragons3.04.35.37.47446

Eastern Ranges

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
6Matilda HardyMedium Forward13215200100200
7Jade HutchinsonMidfielder01010000600000
9Mia BuschMidfielder12113100700230
12Jessica HoskinMedium Defender325200700100
13Alyssia PisanoSmall Forward729200000201
14Grace WalshTall Defender9413100200050
15Bridget DeedInside Midfielder1512272001100520
16Isabelle KhouryInside Midfielder15722000500610
17Georgia WilsonMedium Forward628300600104
18Laura StoneMedium Forward314000100000
20Scarlett PotterMedium Forward235100500100
21Ruby O’DwyerOutside Midfielder7714100500200
22Indigo LindeMedium Defender336000200200
23Caitlin HoskinMedium Defender235100100100
27Kasey PhillipsTall Forward224000200010
29Charli GranvilleMedium Forward448200400201
30Georgie PrudenMedium Forward549100100110
33Gabrielle WoodsMedium Defender336100200040
34Tiana WitnishMidfielder101000300000
39Jacinta HoseRuck Forward21300010140110
42Jess VukicRuck Forward2350004120100
43Mia AustinTall Forward69152007260213
44Ava CampbellTall Utility549100100210
53Matilda KellyMedium Forward527100300200
 Total 1329122324009652036209

Sandringham Dragons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Keely CoyneMidfielder12820000900300
3Ruby DaleRuck4260005100000
6Zoe BarbakosMedium Forward235000500101
8Summer TrimMedium Forward549100200040
9Tilly MottramTall Forward426100100020
10Bridie HipwellInside Midfielder718200500301
11Tayla Jones-516200400510
12Fern O’BrienMidfielder4610000300110
15Sofia HurleyBalanced Midfielder169250001600330
18Georgia ForanTall Forward140143001000100
19Ella SciberrasMidfielder549200600010
20Abby ThompsonMedium Forward213000300000
23Charlotte RyanSmall Forward5510200300220
24Jasmine ShepherdTall Defender448100300100
28Cameron MilliasMedium Forward314000600200
29Lucy MitchellMidfielder156000200110
30Pia StaltariMedium Utility224000600200
32Charlie AndersonMedium Defender314100400200
34Meg WebsterMidfielder213100400010
35Kitty SmythRuck Forward224000300010
55Shaedyn AylenMedium Forward246000300000
62Rebecca ThompsonMedium Forward617100100102
63Mia ZielinskiTall Forward819100520103
64Maddison TorpeyRuck1890006140100
 Total 11976195180010626029277
K
132
119
HB
91
76
D
223
195
M
24
18
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
96
106
HO
52
26
CLR
0
0
I50
36
29
R50
20
27
GL
9
7

Venue

Kilsyth Recreation Reserve
95 Colchester Rd, Kilsyth VIC 3137, Australia

Past Meetings