AFLW

Collingwood Women’s

Seasons: 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022
  • Team standings
  • Player stats
  • Results

Conference B

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1770035718918928
2761029317916424
3752023314815720
4743026118314316
56240154170918
66150179246734
7615085265324

2020 Collingwood AFLW

#PlayerKHBDMCPUPTHOCLRI50R50GLGMKHDMHOTGDC
1Sharni Norder274471174927191201486373.96.310.12.417.12.70.460
2Chloe Molloy5934933236601606136678.44.913.34.60.02.30.961
3Brianna Davey56671231561693212887069.311.220.52.50.25.30.076
5Emma Grant00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
6Jordyn Allen342559201444310101174.93.68.42.90.10.40.134
7Sarah Rowe723110327207317061485710.34.414.73.90.02.40.763
8Brittany Bonnici9542137255191300242370713.66.019.63.60.04.30.081
9Alana Porter211536621171202110073.02.15.10.90.01.70.018
10Ash Brazill292453102918606321047.36.013.32.50.01.50.053
10Katie Lynch23512310001012.03.05.01.00.01.00.016
11Eliza Hynes79162124645200032.33.05.30.715.02.00.032
12Sarah D’Arcy392564213231120090475.63.69.13.00.01.70.639
12Stacey Livingstone5613691728341121429078.01.99.92.40.31.60.041
13Jaimee Lambert10155156138478450323293714.47.922.31.90.06.40.491
14Aishling Sheridan26436993835150782273.76.19.91.30.02.10.335
15Erica Fowler261844161531199063073.72.66.32.31.32.70.027
17Stephanie Chiocci59501092525852207206178.47.115.63.60.03.10.161
17Sarah Dargan820282237100230042.05.07.00.50.02.50.021
18Ruby Schleicher831115920030024.01.55.50.50.01.00.020
20Kaila Bentvelzen00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
21Jordan Membrey381957193228190191775.42.78.12.70.02.71.039
22Sophie Casey22214371725120245173.13.06.11.00.01.70.122
23Lauren Butler422264172735150349076.03.19.12.40.02.10.035
24Sophie Alexander16820861451020353.21.64.01.60.21.00.622
25Mikala Cann264369143833240654173.76.19.92.00.03.40.135
32Georgia Gourlay00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
33Machaelia Roberts00000000000000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
35Maddie Shevlin2683414122360273055.21.66.82.80.01.20.032
41Kristy Stratton23502210000012.03.05.00.00.01.00.012
50Ebony O’Dea716230186240512041.84.05.80.00.06.00.018

Results

(Preliminary Final)
The Gabba

(Qualifying Final)
Victoria Park

(Round 9)
Norwood Oval

(Round 8)
Victoria Park

(Round 7)
Whitten Oval

(Round 6)
Victoria Park

(Round 6)
Victoria Park

(Round 5)
Victoria Park

(Round 4)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 3)
Swinburne Centre

(Round 2)
Victoria Park

(Round 1)
Ikon Park

(Semi-Finals)
Ikon Park

(Round 6)
Hickey Park

(Round 5)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 4)
Victoria Park

(Round 3)
Fremantle Oval

(Round 2)
Ikon Park

(Round 1)
Victoria Park

(Round 7)
Victoria Park

(Round 6)
Marvel Stadium

(Round 5)
Ikon Park

(Round 4)
Morwell Recreational Reserve

(Round 3)
Fremantle Oval

(Round 2)
Victoria Park

(Round 1)
Gmhba Stadium

(Round 7)
Olympic Park Oval

(Round 6)
Moreton Bay Sporting Complex

(Round 5)
Moe Recreation Reserve

(Round 4)
Tio Stadium

(Round 3)
Olympic Park Oval

(Round 2)
Optus Stadium

(Round 1)
Ikon Park

(Round 7)
Olympic Park Oval

(Round 6)
Olympic Park Oval

(Round 5)
Rushton Park

(Round 4)
Whitten Oval

(Round 3)
South Pine Sports Complex

(Round 2)
Ikon Park

(Round 1)
Ikon Park