Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2022 11:00 am NAB League Girls 2022

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4GoalsBehindsTotal
Geelong Falcons0.11.11.23.33321
Dandenong Stingrays3.47.69.910.10101070

Geelong Falcons

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
1Aimee WookeyKey Defender123000100010
2Kara StaceyMidfielder437100500010
4Mia FullerMidfielder9413200500310
5Elizabeth DowlingTall Utility8311300600112
6Seisia WhiteMidfielder224000400100
7Sara HowleyMidfielder13013300300220
8Mekah MorrissyMidfielder9413100100010
9Ashleigh Van LoonMidfielder6612200600110
10Grace PurcellMidfielder8614200000300
11Georgia TyrrellMedium Forward404200300000
14Leila OwensMedium Forward202100200100
15Daisy WilsonMedium Forward011000200000
18Mia FeatherstonMedium Defender325000000020
19Johanna SunderlandMedium Defender14317200100070
22Kiara WoodsRuck1011001130000
25Chloe AdamsMidfielder8412200200040
26Analea McKeeKey Position Utility527200400000
28Stella HuxtableMedium Forward202000200100
30Mackenzie McGrathKey Defender10515500300200
39Keeley HardinghamRuck106162001132200
41Eve CannonMedium Defender202000000100
44Charlotte SimpsonMidfielder14418200600300
47Kate MartinMidfielder134000100200
48Lucy MarescukMedium Forward224000000001
 Total 1386220033005926223213

Dandenong Stingrays

# Player Position K HB D M CP UP T HO CLR I50 R50 GL
2Grace ChapmanMedium Defender347200300020
3Hayley MonkSmall Forward448200100201
4Olivia RobinsonMedium Forward7512100500300
5Mackenzie EardleyKey Position Utility527300200120
6Amber ClarkeMedium Utility20323100400725
7Bella EnnoMidfielder7411000400220
11Emily ShepherdInside Midfielder8917200300101
12Alisha LiddleMedium Forward314100300002
13Taylah GattMidfielder4610200200100
14Felicity CrankMedium Defender13215000500320
15Courtney SiwesMedium Forward246100100100
17Bianca LyneRuck2240004270010
20Jemma RamsdaleMidfielder7310100100220
21Mikayla WilliamsonMidfielder7411400100300
24Abbey TregellisTall Defender325100600010
25Amelie BlairMedium Defender314100100100
26Charlotte BlairMedium Forward6511000100410
27Charley RyanMidfielder11415200500200
28Charli DobsonRuck123000120200
33Eleanor ButlerMidfielder718200100200
36Olivia LaityTall Defender213000000000
37Sarah HoskingMidfielder246100100000
44Jaide AnthonyMedium Defender4610200300001
58Meg RobertsonMidfielder527000300300
 Total 13681217290061290401510
K
138
136
HB
62
81
D
200
217
M
33
29
CP
0
0
UP
0
0
T
59
61
HO
26
29
CLR
2
0
I50
23
40
R50
21
15
GL
3
10

Venue

Deakin University
75 Pigdons Road, Waurn Ponds VIC 3216