2024 Coates Talent League Girls Statistics

RankPlayerTeamKHBDMTHOI50R50GL
1Sara HowleyGIANTS2121823946589350267
2Sierra GrievesRichmond1981763933897070337
3Grace BelloniEssendon2101673775457471128
4Jemma ReynoldsDandenong Stingrays2291463753941061285
5Tayla McMillanEastern Ranges19418037432154076293
6Sarah PoustieBulldogs22114536657156074283
7Ash CentraCollingwood222138360575413412618
8Chloe BownOakleigh Chargers2401103504571070718
9Holly RidewoodEssendon2457732247105184325
10Jordyn AllenEastern Ranges1991183172892054281
11Priya BoweringAllies Girls1881253133254370145
12Jasmine SowdenPort Adelaide2238831157900492915
13Stella HuxtableGeelong Falcons17212530648690541210
14Holly EganFremantle1831223055176819661
15Isabella DaviesWestern Bulldogs VFLW1721272994994038392
16Zoe HargreavesRichmond199952945970265236
17Scout HowdenCarlton VFLW1681142825450036511
18Sophia GreenOakleigh Chargers194862804080032381
19Ella StoddartGippsland Power1918027136352345011
20Sienna TallaritiGeelong1691002694437023771
21Jacinta BaxterCollingwood VFLW1421242663668037513
22Georgia TyrrellGeelong Falcons15510626525112141170
23Lucia PainterWest Coast192712635181261426
24Maggie MahonyCasey Demons VFLW1271332602679044166
25Evie ParkerFremantle161972586350052243
26Molly PatersonBox Hill VFLW1351202554256040210
27Chloe ThornOakleigh Chargers1331192522382023482
28Grace AzzopardiEssendon VFLW194562503135017850
29Olivia CastelloWestern Jets1351132482078031260
30Mekah MorrissyGeelong Cats VFLW165802482578049138
31Alex McBride-LoaneVic Metro Girls18063243375616427461
32Stasia StevensonBox Hill VFLW130112242277905262
33Kayla DalgleishWest Coast1351062412269025119
34Millie LangCollingwood VFLW157832403834119621
35Jemmika DouglasNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW1508823836107027520
36Rebecca FitzpatrickGippsland Power148832313156332292
37Hayley PeckGeelong Cats VFLW93133229538942043130
38Tiger DoultreeCasey Demons VFLW1685722535501115492
39Sophie McKayCarlton1251002252755034187
40Mischa BarwinAllies Girls15269221447505258
41Nikita HarrisDandenong Stingrays821392215157027130
42Kyla ForbesSandringham Zebras VFLW165562213050037333
43Marlo GrahamNorthern Knights139762153781038106
44Abbey VicinoBox Hill VFLW11410021410430331111
45Olivia GormanNorthern Knights84128212266402271
46Brylee AndersonEastern Ranges127852121935126352
47Macy WatkinsSandringham Dragons711382092096019221
48Mackenzie WilliamsCasey Demons VFLW130762063840125482
49Hannah ScottCarlton VFLW157492063675023240
50Kate TerriDandenong Stingrays1119420596133192
51Elise CookGeelong Cats VFLW128752033075027183
52Emma McDonaldBulldogs1168620266364133718
53Lucy MarescukGeelong Cats VFLW112892014068027151
54Rose BellAllies Girls173261995646121712
55Lilly LeightonCollingwood VFLW103961992262035224
56Amy Cariss-BrettBox Hill VFLW143531963835048254
57Scarlett JohnsonNorthern Knights979619338472522512
58Nalu BrothwellDandenong Stingrays1078419127791239314
59Lexi GregorGeelong134571915663632277
60Ruby GeurtsDandenong Stingrays134561902319013370
61Meg HarrisonEssendon VFLW116741903460022291
62Georgia KnightCollingwood147421895140028327
63Tahlia SangerCollingwood VFLW139501891648038201
64Daisy FlockartBox Hill VFLW132561882080347143
65Lavinia CoxHawthorn114731873455033200
66Ellie HallAllies Girls119671864145028150
67Charlotte BrewerCarlton VFLW107791863147023420
68Tahlia PlunkettCarlton VFLW12066186279803528
69Rain DoddMurray Bushrangers115701852275016190
70Lily MilnerGippsland Power119661852851229133
71Zoe BesankoSandringham Zebras VFLW85190185235820541810
72Seisia WhiteGeelong Cats VFLW1246118529112246314
73Judie GoldmanSandringham Dragons6012418483701490
74Josephine BamfordEastern Ranges53131184176634826161
75Natasha FurjanicBox Hill VFLW91901812644028121
76Zoe CurryGIANTS Academy93851802741032135
77Makhaela BluhmDandenong Stingrays98801782953124157
78Maddison AlbrechtEssendon VFLW11562177779031161
79Jayla RutleyCalder Cannons977917614472815181
80Indiana MarkbyCasey Demons VFLW9086176286102863
81Jovie Skewes-ClintonGWV Rebels116601763048019321
82Nikhita SpiteriMurray Bushrangers10470174277503773
83Harriet BingleyAllies Girls11361174333510241216
84Chelsea SuttonGippsland Power9776173205922462
85Paige GrahamNorthern Knights77961731631022160
86Evelyn ConnollySandringham Zebras VFLW122501722454426521
87Mizuki BrothwellDandenong Stingrays116561722731031250
88Emily RankinEastern Ranges749617074702695
89Kiara KeenanNorthern Knights77931703157014210
90Jade McLayCalder Cannons927817027261326212
91Charlotte MillerWestern Jets681011682631020180
92Grace DillowGippsland Power87801671940130126
93Ash PerkinsGippsland Power10759166193304390
94Faith QoonGeelong Cats VFLW130361663539011300
95Olivia JesserNorthern Knights108571652575029415
96Sienna MallonGeelong Falcons9364164383047361
97Filomena IannuzziGeelong Falcons101621632268020150
98Phoebe HargreavesNorthern Knights108551631552020107
99Indi StanleyWestern Jets87681631070029102
100Hannah BrodieWestern Bulldogs VFLW808216294501970
101Georgie BrisbaneFremantle877316050432319614
102Matilda ArgusDandenong Stingrays109481573348027270
103Amelie GladmanEssendon98591573820118019
104Elsie ConroyGWV Rebels13423157351752540
105Katelyn BusuttilNorthern Knights6888156165402431
106Sasha NelsonWestern Jets105461512528410341
107Olivia LacyEssendon VFLW87621492770010360
108Taylah GilcristEssendon VFLW9851149183404390
109Isabella CaminitiCarlton VFLW81681492023114340
110Lucah ConkieTasmania Devils92551472145011271
111Lillian SnowDandenong Stingrays8760147246602931
112Chloe BryantGeelong Cats VFLW8463147163113281
113Bailee MartinOakleigh Chargers747114539131518017
114Skye EmeryOakleigh Chargers5688145243801947
115Ella JeffreyBendigo Pioneers85581432077027210
116Sasha PearceCarlton VFLW1152614127531137610
117Mary RobinsonCarlton VFLW8754141264511616117
118Ava BilykGeelong Falcons100401403119018230
119Scarlett MarshDandenong Stingrays104351392327013150
120Emily RundleOakleigh Chargers6178139937017161
121Madison IbrahimEssendon VFLW107321391544132241
122Sienna HobbsEssendon VFLW10435139452016324208
123Lacey NihillBendigo Pioneers88491381742020131
124Maggie JohnstoneGWV Rebels92451373137022176
125Zoe VozzoEastern Ranges95411362834025118
126Chloe WalkerGWV Rebels8452136396011121
127Zali GallagherCasey Demons VFLW94411352448031241
128Olivia McLennanDarebin Falcons83521352153017130
129Kira LemireCarlton VFLW83511343942020020
130Alana MulvahilGeelong Cats VFLW7558133204606270
131Charlotte BarnesTasmania Devils597413384702910
132Jacinta BoydSandringham Dragons9537132203707342
133Teagan MurticOakleigh Chargers4287131134601361
134Sophie HamiltonGippsland Power80501301715024120
135Emma StarkAllies Girls8744129294102136
136Bindi CrabtreeGWV Rebels91371281722017120
137Beth MorrisBendigo Pioneers54741281260011100
138Ellie PokeNorwood Women's7751128144101390
139Brooke HunterGippsland Power7355128155506290
140Claire MahonyKangaroos1062112749152819209
141Majella DayGIANTS Academy9531126202312201317
142Camryn BuxWilliamstown VFLW7056126952021111
143Rebecca ClotteyHawthorn6862126148912615
144Ruby ThomasGWV Rebels537212577801263
145Isabelle CreatonEastern Ranges64611251635014190
146Grace BabaHawthorn62631251224227153
147Abby HobsonGippsland Power85401254214025410
148Georgia TempletonDandenong Stingrays86381242233508372
149Elli SymondsBox Hill VFLW54701241244781963
150Asher Fearn-WannanEastern Ranges725212416341715240
151Stephanie MitchellCalder Cannons95281232031015160
152Ruby HallTasmania Devils715112273902851
153Lily NastTasmania Devils7943122174001193
154Ava DeszczGippsland Power7052122293201908
155Mia AndersonAllies Girls7051121103102430
156Daisy BirdOakleigh Chargers437712077925311120
157Ava ReadAllies Girls97231202253612026
158Siena LaneBox Hill VFLW131712011202100
159Lou-Lou FieldCarlton90221193125010340
160Angelina TorcasioBox Hill VFLW46711172031020112
161Taia LetteAllies Girls625411614326217184
162Taylor SowdenWest Adelaide Women's6154115125207172
163Ava GeradaNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW466811415531915
164Matilda FitzgeraldCarlton VFLW5361114173605270
165Kheely CornwallSandringham Zebras VFLW67461131836015200
166Lucy ThompsonEssendon VFLW5657113106402113
167Havana HarrisGold Coast6448112920613262
168Tara TrethowanGeelong Falcons7435112262729161
169Olive McLeanSandringham Dragons72401121148016154
170Matilda FitzpatrickCalder Cannons83291121050110181
171Sophie CroftsSandringham Dragons644711120311075221
172Alice CunningtonDandenong Stingrays9119110201801547
173Alexandra CalogeroSandringham Dragons7040110163809210
174Charlotte GilmoreDandenong Stingrays486110974302462
175Isla BaldwinBox Hill VFLW575210963101691
176Ella DavisWestern Jets5950109113504190
177Acacia SuttonGippsland Power6940109132432408
178Lily SkinnerSandringham Zebras VFLW65441091750016140
179Sophie McIntoshEssendon VFLW6841109212006230
180Ellie SbeghenCarlton VFLW5157108162019611183
181Matilda ClarksonSandringham Dragons5652108112405170
182Issy BoultonBendigo Pioneers8027107194001573
183Charlotte HewitsonSandringham Zebras VFLW5651107144801112
184Polly ConwayWestern Jets7634106234702307
185Meg LappinGeelong Cats VFLW634310624377219610
186Gabrielle DrageCarlton VFLW72341062829014113
187Charlotte BeattieCalder Cannons673810592661411
188Molly ReimersDandenong Stingrays4757104285501508
189Charlie O’Connor MoreiraWestern Jets6242104195102290
190Constance DoddMurray Bushrangers5549104141701210
191Maddison CottenGWV Rebels5846104234801606
192Lucy MurphyOakleigh Chargers63371031733014015
193Tyla CrabtreeEssendon VFLW5350103101901180
194Grace ToOakleigh Chargers4648101222101609
195Tayla OlivieriVic Metro Girls5744101114201191
196Ellie PawlowskiWestern Jets5447101142900220
197Shauna McElligottCalder Cannons7922101102305133
198Emmy GrazianoCalder Cannons4655101174101210
199Ella NastTasmania Devils82191012822112340
200Lucia TurnbullSandringham Dragons356510043201713
201Isobella Hishongwa-GibbNorthern Knights42579992422718100
202Annabelle GlossopGWV Rebels564399144701331
203Hannah ForanPort Melbourne VFLW5445991142103260
204Bonnie WilliamsGippsland Power534497103008131
205Hayley WhitsedMurray Bushrangers4453971027110150
206Olivia WolterGWV Rebels6531962719011136
207Emma Di PettaEastern Ranges504696122003190
208Shanelle KingstonGippsland Power425395528111351
209Gabrielle TrajerSandringham Dragons52439574807110
210Maddison MeagherNorthern Knights553994523018110
211Scout SempleEastern Ranges5935941239011410
212Luka ButtersGippsland Power5143941852233161
213Heidi PreshawTasmania Devils5044943560920
214Jazmine HoldsworthMurray Bushrangers46469224261991
215Emma StilveBox Hill VFLW7517923225019137
216Mia SalisburyGold Coast603191151601380
217Ava BibbyBendigo Pioneers494291172510316610
218Georgia ZuchowskiSandringham Dragons513788104007121
219Matilda RockliffTasmania Devils42458732801260
220Caitlyn VolpeWestern Jets454287102501440
221Charli McClureDarebin Falcons4641879315590
222Zahri BurnCasey Demons VFLW177087529140620
223Isabella KleinMurray Bushrangers53338696110020120
224Caitlin CharlesGeelong Cats VFLW53338665901712
225Isabelle GodfreyOakleigh Chargers4933851112018110
226Talia MottaWilliamstown VFLW63228573901922
227Scarlett O’DonnellGWV Rebels701484152921290
228Imogen BrownSydney39448333001535
229Heidi TalbotGold Coast49348382801271
230Lara ChurchillCalder Cannons552782143601603
231Addison HoweGippsland Power4636822118176114
232Caelan LowryWestern Jets33498295026714100
233Amelia WrightCalder Cannons31508116231611044
234Isabella McDonoughLions Academy503181114401854
235Lola ModooBendigo Pioneers503181213503320
236Lana CarrollMurray Bushrangers423880112602170
237Chloe Baker-WestCalder Cannons52277959013120
238Mia GeereLions Academy572279131101551
239Storm JohnsonOakleigh Chargers57187812350885
240Eva DownieEssendon VFLW572077722012170
241Tora FaganSandringham Dragons383876111884190
242Estelle GrimaudWestern Jets3838761133010101
243Mia ZielinskiBox Hill VFLW631376239210115
244Kiara BoydWestern Jets4629751325110145
245Lucy YatesSwans Academy25507521811140
246Jasmine ShortBendigo Pioneers5420749211871
247Stephanie O’KaneGeelong Cats VFLW52227493901519
248Charli CalleiaCalder Cannons41327341801442
249Zari MildenhallSandringham Dragons324173104201231
250Hannah CochraneBendigo Pioneers49247311190770
251Charley GartlanGWV Rebels4627736401661170
252Laura RoyLions Academy522173212609201
253Jessica ThomasSandringham Dragons54197319270934
254Josie RoseTasmania Devils512273141204016
255Bridget KoczekDandenong Stingrays393372153101911
256Zara NeuwirthOakleigh Chargers462672112065230
257Molly BellBox Hill VFLW2448726560804
258Taliah BlackDandenong Stingrays3140715291781341
259Zoe WilkinsonEastern Ranges3734717300760
260Georja DaviesQueensland Girls3437711617471543
261Edie McLachlanSandringham Dragons5219711024164690
262Jayda TannahillGippsland Power3832704240290
263Tara HarringtonGold Coast36347062401630
264Halle WhiteheadTasmania Devils28427071900120
265Danielle RhodesGeelong Falcons34346918332912
266Isla WienckeAllies Girls51186991102933
267Mia Smith-ClarkGippsland Power472168123421803
268Milla MurphyCalder Cannons2345686442340
269Bronte ParkerQueensland Girls3830686300640
270Eliza RocheMurray Bushrangers472067163101817
271Rylee DriscollWestern Jets491867112241442
272Maya CrestaniGippsland Power1948676391521021
273Jemaya BressanDandenong Stingrays452166181301480
274Eliza WylieTasmania Devils47196675306140
275Alannah WelshQueensland Girls5016667100709
276Jessica PacevskiCasey Demons VFLW41246583700160
277Alannah DavidCalder Cannons46186420806130
278Molly ThomasAllies Girls43206352801340
279Chloe SmithSUNS Academy30336365001580
280Latoya HoldsworthMurray Bushrangers45186310350590
281Farrandai HopkinsLions Academy58563141103270
282Gemma RobertsBendigo Pioneers44196322400150
283Shaleah CooperBendigo Pioneers40236373201251
284Kierra ZerafaAllies Girls28346221508120
285Nadia PeeblesBendigo Pioneers50126242602220
286Sienna RocciWestern Jets45176231902011
287Tansy SeymourGWV Rebels32296163554110
288Taya WhiteAllies Girls381161133800230
289Mia UrsprungSandringham Dragons32296110130912
290Indi SherrittDandenong Stingrays352560141301351
291Ella BrownEastern Ranges2535605340821
292Amelie MooreCarlton VFLW461460111600280
293Mira DiabWestern Jets42186015811108
294Sanne BakkerWest Coast2931608320940
295Bree HorneEastern Ranges32286011412100
296Amina KeeganNorthern Knights35256062102120
297Catherine GandolfoGeelong Falcons362360172221163
298Leila CreeveyMurray Bushrangers37225922702200
299Adelle WeidemannGWV Rebels2930591290180
300Tamika RourkeAllies Girls2138594214912
301Cavalle BoxerGeelong Falcons41155882302140
302Charlotte Van LoonGeelong Falcons421658123621140
303Amelia MartinSydney292958112441243
304Ellie VeerhuisGold Coast223658101405120
305Addison BaarsGeelong Cats VFLW362258103101650
306Molly McLarenMurray Bushrangers223557460340
307Sunny LappinQueensland Girls292857672903
308Dekota BaronQueensland Girls362157199476313
309Amelie Prosser-ShawBox Hill VFLW371956122201160
310Felicity MahoneyCalder Cannons2630567241621
311Claire LightfootWilliamstown VFLW23335613170600
312Kate O’BrienGeelong Falcons2825551235410120
313Eden GrantCalder Cannons37185522470741
314Lauren JewittMurray Bushrangers34215581420580
315Sophia de CastellaCollingwood VFLW34215521701450
316Lara JohnsonWestern Jets2528546270563
317Zimra HussainLions Academy3618546100412
318Scarlett GalvinMurray Bushrangers3321543200440
319Amy SmithSandringham Dragons43115491001251
320Cleo SmithEastern Ranges33215491990526
321Mackenzie BourneCollingwood VFLW421254613571243
322Charlotte ColemanNorthern Knights1835539200350
323Elsie DayGWV Rebels3023536360713
324Emma CastlesTasmania Devils322153590390
325Megan MifsudEssendon VFLW3815535140913
326Michaela ChalhoubCalder Cannons2626527210640
327Ella ParkerAllies Girls43952152201110
328Willow PriestNorthern Knights36165251201302
329Jess CourtWestern Jets282351880380
330Georgia GarlickBendigo Pioneers2625518180601
331Charlotte JacksonCalder Cannons2130515510951
332Georgia HuntLions Academy3120516460920
333Annabelle FoatQueensland Girls2823515150510
334Matilda HendersonMurray Bushrangers2031515250413
335Caitlin EvansBendigo Pioneers4475171503131
336Scout CarmodyBendigo Pioneers2228503120531
337Zoe-Grace WillisEastern Ranges232750480250
338Jasmine HarrisDandenong Stingrays2525505200503
339Tunisha KikoakFremantle2921504630812
340Carmela PerriMurray Bushrangers1930498134650
341Kaiya HidesLions Academy3216487160621
342Jessie JarvisSandringham Dragons32164882601130
343Pia JuricicSandringham Dragons26224872001140
344Payten JohnstonMurray Bushrangers3520478260441
345Grace McMillanBendigo Pioneers2324477140631
346Isabella MazzeiOakleigh Chargers2121474100370
347Emma JunejaBox Hill VFLW33144716100971
348Tahni TurnerGWV Rebels25224751101030
349Ivy RyanNorthern Knights20264661635421
350Mikayla NurseQueensland Girls2224462601430
351Montana KerrCalder Cannons3214463230511
352Charlee JohnsonOakleigh Chargers2421468230190
353Kelsie TernesNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW37946121711309
354Lilu HungLions Academy3511461118241320
355Chloe KropmanWestern Jets26204611280190
356Jasmyn ThompsonAllies Girls3510454211350
357Ruby MurdochBox Hill VFLW271845390731
358Madeleine QuinnAllies Girls10354561466410
359Abbey VaughanNorthern Knights271744590601
360Skylah McPhersonMurray Bushrangers28164451301002
361Greea McKeeganGeelong Falcons3574419262507
362Georgie MarsdenEastern Ranges3013434150921
363Imogen O’BrienGWV Rebels1330436200510
364Lara BrownOakleigh Chargers12314302742400
365Kate KnightGWV Rebels232043225150921
366Brook WardWestern Bulldogs VFLW1924433120720
367Juliet MuscroftGeelong Falcons2012426403100
368Lucinda WatsonAllies Girls21214213110503
369Stella ScottLions Academy2418426100661
370Jasmine ConeyEastern Ranges24184261503100
371Holly WickhamSwans Academy4725421090601
372Molly FergusonLions Academy2120417150611
373Taylor SmithAllies Girls29124112110424
374Marli RussellWestern Jets2120413110190
375Ebony MilneLions Academy2417416230422
376Briannan LambeEastern Ranges23184110932113
377Eliza CouttsBendigo Pioneers16254192015480
378Andie BessellWestern Jets2714414150070
379Lottie AdamsBendigo Pioneers20214172333441
380Marlo CockerillCollingwood VFLW221941329423110
381Georgia KavanaghEastern Ranges2812403701045
382Aleah StringerQueensland Girls182240460302
383Chloe ShiptonSandringham Dragons202040050250
384Piper DixonWestern Jets331240750814
385Ally LappinGeelong Cats VFLW2018408242071
386Ash PattonAllies Girls172340670513
387Kendra BlattmanAllies Girls309391170290
388Grace CrittendenSwans Academy2415396600101
389Charlotte PaonessaNorthern Knights2316394330541
390Amy KertonWestern Jets2120397350900
391Sienna SharpSandringham Dragons3093959171114
392Lauren BullAllies Girls27123911150705
393Popi GikasEagles Women's2414382230640
394Raffi BavielloLions Academy1424384110110
395Lucy EalesGWV Rebels2315380180371
396Kiera YerburyAllies Girls2414384180830
397Jasmina CurtisCalder Cannons299388270581
398Jerrah CarusoBendigo Pioneers2117384100601
399Ella PlattfussBendigo Pioneers201838360150
400Jasmine StocksEastern Ranges2513385133406
401Lexi KerryWestern Jets2315385240208
402Savannah GoddeGIANTS Academy132538590020
403Aleira UsherSUNS Academy20173711110700
404Rhianna IngramQueensland Girls122537680511
405Eliza MatthewsGIANTS Academy1918377120430
406Abbi GardinerNorthern Knights16213782332550
407Sharni BattyeWestern Jets2017375230422
408Kirra RobinsonGeelong Falcons2413376200270
409Jemma FoleyLions Academy1917360100130
410Tilly StringerGWV Rebels15213643035830
411Tallulah KirkSwans Academy1224362220501
412Jada StapletonNorthern Knights2412362100150
413Stella RogersDandenong Stingrays241236440320
414Bella BrowneMurray Bushrangers332352401190
415Marika CarltonAllies Girls278355130920
416Holly CassidyGippsland Power728350370710
417Tatyana PerryAllies Girls2312354131360
418Sophie JohnsonTasmania Devils2213354201601321
419Charley Ansell-JonesSandringham Dragons2693581410120
420Alicia GordonQueensland Girls1915346140803
421Jayda LockwoodBendigo Pioneers1618348100410
422Milla LaubGippsland Power2014347142090
423Chloe CampbellLions Academy181533380150
424Lily HudsonWestern Jets2310331288635
425Stevie-Lee JohnsTasmania Devils171633290601
426Neeve TaylorMurray Bushrangers84933780070
427Ava BarracloughGIANTS Academy258339140580
428Ebony JagoOakleigh Chargers2010338123605
429Monique CorriganLions Academy20133331784440
430Olivia PringleTasmania Devils1023330180700
431Amy O’KellyCalder Cannons201333290090
432Lauren ApplebySwans Academy2210325502130
433Ishka-Belle StockEastern Ranges18143241711132
434Ellie ArmstrongMurray Bushrangers2111324131623
435Neve HardingTasmania Devils21113261459930
436Kiara WoodsGeelong Cats VFLW1517328921022
437Chloe PottsOakleigh Chargers52631150010
438Poppy TindalLions Academy2293141501100
439Harlee McIlwainLions Academy19123110801001
440Lily RaceSwans Academy121931580311
441Piper JoyceGWV Rebels246307160290
442Jasmine FerbracheCalder Cannons1416303130410
443Stephie WilkinsSwans Academy19102951201051
444Marlee MarshallLions Academy191029380510
445Tahli JacksonMurray Bushrangers1316293160410
446Ruby HartneySandringham Dragons151429440070
447Josie BrentDandenong Stingrays19102910110504
448Hannah PhillipsGIANTS Academy1811291050160
449Charlotte MackenzieGeelong Falcons121729960301
450Morgan StevensGIANTS Academy1910295903110
451Saskia WilliamsCalder Cannons208281250511
452Marlee BlackDandenong Stingrays1810285140700
453Lekaiya RabbittNorthern Territory244283100210
454Hannah KearneyGIANTS Academy208281410170
455Jazmine DalliWestern Jets205276170410
456Ruby JonesWestern Jets713274122401
457Ava SteelCalder Cannons189270180430
458Siobhan RossQueensland Girls22527670740
459Poppy LawrenceOakleigh Chargers111627480100
460Montelle PontissoWestern Jets1710276110160
461Remy JohnsonSandringham Dragons1116273240040
462Ella BradburyWestern Jets1416260160080
463Lily SullivanGIANTS Academy101626250120
464Chloe LewisMurray Bushrangers19726370040
465Kiera GibbsGippsland Power1214262220310
466Lucinda SmithCollingwood VFLW1016266100120
467Tessa SkipperBendigo Pioneers818266200410
468Taya KoniasCalder Cannons1213251110600
469Shakaila Gardiner-DunnNorthern Territory178251190410
470Amelia ThomasGWV Rebels151025460220
471Chloe WilliamsSandringham Dragons19625291722
472Charlotte CanavanGWS Giants111324180311
473Ella RandallAllies Girls111324170511
474Emma StewartGWV Rebels213245190160
475Lavinah PolloNorthern Territory915241160010
476McKenna O’ReillyDandenong Stingrays159243120311
477Chloe GauntPort Adelaide13112491111203
478Gabrielle MehrmannDandenong Stingrays167235740442
479Annie WallaceLions Academy15823390601
480Scarlett WardBendigo Pioneers1013231230350
481Rose MilthorpeMurray Bushrangers1112235140220
482Isabella O’RourkeTasmania Devils17623540320
483Meg AlsopGeelong Falcons16723580104
484Danika McDonaldNorthern Territory167233510100
485Skye WhiteQueensland Girls167234164260
486Jasmine StephensonDandenong Stingrays121123560302
487Sienna BernardoOakleigh Chargers139223150100
488Kate AikmanGWV Rebels13922160050
489Chloe BullenCalder Cannons157221100170
490Katrina BauBendigo Pioneers1012223110220
491Rae-Marie CollinsGippsland Power12921180200
492Hayley KamphuisGippsland Power147212190050
493Ciana NeisnerNorthern Territory111021250200
494Cleo PhillipsSandringham Dragons111021866602
495Lara WilliamsEastern Ranges111021520302
496Evy ReevesSUNS Academy71421270040
497Darcie Prosser-ShawGIANTS Academy111021780533
498Peggy MartinAllies Girls174218130501
499Andria HeardSUNS Academy111021350300
500Amaia WainSwans Academy1110214110160
501Evie DurbidgeGeelong Falcons11621150303
502Elsie HardenNorthern Territory12820190040
503Mikayla BaldwinNorthern Territory713201100300
504Sophie SchulzeLions Academy137202250602
505Laura HovarMurray Bushrangers16420160511
506Caitlyn KennedyCalder Cannons71320490200
507Charli DavisTasmania Devils9112011542320
508Piper HumphriesTasmania Devils91120260302
509Savannah CoddGIANTS Academy11819560412
510Grace EllaSUNS Academy11819240420
511Evie EmmettSUNS Academy61319170200
512Kera Galaminda GellarSandringham Dragons10919070402
513Ashleigh MoyleLions Academy109193180520
514Ayla FlynnSwans Academy514191432010
515Adele CoppolaNorthern Knights12618240180
516Cassidy McArthurCalder Cannons9918250020
517Claudia PlattfussMurray Bushrangers4141801465510
518Grace WhittakerNorwood Women's810181313200
519Emily VosnakesGIANTS Academy116172150050
520Shae LangleyGippsland Power71017320210
521Georgia GossDandenong Stingrays12517340501
522Eliza KleinOakleigh Chargers7717070020
523Molly AllanSandringham Dragons9817190110
524Emily WebbNorthern Knights41317240101
525Lexie CagneyNorthern Territory89172130050
526Kaitlyn DavidsonBendigo Pioneers98172200401
527Nartasha ElbayehWestern Jets61117180020
528Matilda ElbourneAllies Girls71017440120
529Faith KassisCalder Cannons116174130070
530Leni LockyerOakleigh Chargers7916260120
531Kiara TriepDandenong Stingrays7916090220
532Marley RhodesGIANTS Academy971621347210
533Milly NankervisSandringham Dragons9716130311
534Demi-Lee BraunSouth Adelaide Women's610160110000
535Eva HarrisEssendon VFLW511163821102
536Sunny HewettSUNS Academy11415540150
537Enah DesicLions Academy11415270050
538Grace ParsonsAllies Girls411151310101
539Greta ArnelGWV Rebels69150140401
540Ava MaherSUNS Academy8715160300
541Emma DavisWestern Jets21315250100
542Neive RyanQueensland Girls9615330020
543Nickkie ShawLions Academy8715350030
544Nevaeh RobertsBendigo Pioneers781541118140
545Kasey CameraBendigo Pioneers13215370201
546Iyla McKenzieCalder Cannons69153120110
547Chloe CapeciCalder Cannons5914110300
548Amber WunungmurraNorthern Territory11314120201
549Madi DixonGWV Rebels41014170001
550Tess GillsonNorthern Knights9514220130
551Ivy WillsCalder Cannons8614040010
552Chelsea JewGWV Rebels7714180040
553Tayla Hoiberg-CoxTasmania Devils9514430030
554Margot WhitneySandringham Dragons6814120152420
555Maiya StobieSandringham Zebras VFLW12214340100
556Philomena GriggGIANTS Academy11314290300
557Grace SchramaGWV Rebels21113100020
558Lily QuigleyLions Academy8513450120
559Tess BaxterSandringham Dragons76133100201
560Alysha BoydBendigo Pioneers67131210310
561Julia MachlissSwans Academy85131130030
562Isabella AndrewsWestern Jets9413131050
563Madison Spring-BrownCalder Cannons94131120040
564Lily HarperTasmania Devils7613190100
565Caydelan Mitchell-BruceSwans Academy11213230080
566Alexandra OldakerGWV Rebels8513220040
567Hannah TorsneyNorthern Territory6612350010
568Phoebe PearceDandenong Stingrays9312370502
569Meyah FurslandGeelong Falcons8412051060
570Evie HenleyGIANTS Academy9312000230
571Emma SmartWestern Jets5712361100
572Chloe BroomhallTasmania Devils75121610500
573Chloe ButcherBendigo Pioneers5712130200
574Sam JohnstonEssendon VFLW6612364110
575Amelia EllaSUNS Academy4711140130
576Lola StoneNorthern Knights5611160200
577Grace PerrettSandringham Dragons7411260060
578Luella AldridgeGeelong Falcons5611240010
579Amber TowartGeelong Falcons74113130120
580Dakota ReynoldsWestern Jets8311140220
581Lyla BellMurray Bushrangers83110926011
582Annabelle McHaleGIANTS Academy6511367101
583Brodie MitchellGeelong Falcons10111310103
584Eva SartorLions Academy4610170001
585Charlotte BrimelowNorthern Knights461031130210
586Jess CheeversOakleigh Chargers5510230040
587Crystal HoldsworthMurray Bushrangers4610160210
588Cate TwaddleNorthern Territory8210450300
589Mia JonesGIANTS Academy5510030202
590Gleeson LitchfieldDandenong Stingrays4610280010
591Zara FindlayMurray Bushrangers3710230101
592Tillie ConwayWestern Jets8210240010
593Evie WardTasmania Devils909140300
594Kyah BarryEastern Ranges639140040
595Jasmine ReevesSandringham Dragons3690616100
596Sierra FilipponeNorthern Knights549250010
597Bree ChurchBendigo Pioneers369040000
598Madeleine ThompsonCalder Cannons549030201
599Kaetsi FrenchLions Academy639190040
600Rose StuartSwans Academy459210000
601Olivia ThompsonMurray Bushrangers718430010
602Scarlett FitzpatrickNorthern Knights718220010
603Amber McDermottEastern Ranges268018000
604Miah BradburyWestern Jets348110000
605Poppy PetersGWV Rebels718250030
606Ava WhitfieldMurray Bushrangers448020010
607Shanika Kirby-WilsonBendigo Pioneers448040010
608Jorja HaberleTasmania Devils628020201
609Sienna SheltonDandenong Stingrays268040100
610Hayley CarrSandringham Dragons628120010
611Addison WestWestern Jets437170020
612Jayme LaskyGeelong Falcons257040010
613Lataya De PauwLions Academy617180010
614Belle FletcherGeelong Falcons437200001
615Sarah ConroyGeelong Falcons257230000
616Tahlia RobertsonSwans Academy167050000
617Chloe LeenGeelong Cats VFLW347090010
618Abbey IbrahimMurray Bushrangers246090200
619Kira EmeryCasey Demons VFLW336121030
620Emily WunderlichNorthern Knights336160001
621Tahlia KendallBendigo Pioneers426040100
622Jizelle FejoNorthern Territory336060210
623Mimmi BrownTasmania Devils516130130
624Cyan Van der MerweSandringham Dragons516140020
625Nakiyah FraserMurray Bushrangers325110000
626Zoe ZachDandenong Stingrays235020010
627Scarlett YoungNorthern Territory505170020
628Gemma EllisCalder Cannons325146100
629Gracie LamersWestern Jets415310102
630Erin GilbertLions Academy325130020
631Leila HedderwickEastern Ranges145010000
632Hannah LoughnanMurray Bushrangers314120001
633Ciara HayesSandringham Dragons2241523110
634Olivia SithibournEastern Ranges224240110
635Katie TaylorGIANTS Academy224040000
636Sophie StrongEssendon134000100
637Cleo CookGIANTS Academy224001000
638Ava FranklinBendigo Pioneers314100000
639Annabel BourkeNorthern Knights224060001
640Bonnie BrownNorthern Territory2240916000
641Nyalli MilneGold Coast314120000
642Emma BradshawOakleigh Chargers204000100
643Amelie ThompsonMurray Bushrangers314132000
644Claudia McHughDandenong Stingrays134000000
645Ella GiddeyWestern Jets044011000
646Mary RolfeGeelong Falcons314020000
647Ruby ColebatchWestern Jets2203111001
648Gabby EatonAllies Girls123130010
649Charli GuppyMurray Bushrangers123020000
650Zahlia ClarkeSandringham Zebras VFLW123040000
651Indi Toledo-GlasmanSandringham Zebras VFLW213030100
652Georgia MacrisSandringham Dragons033020000
653Lila MichelettiSwans Academy112040100
654Paisley StockEastern Ranges022150010
655Gypsy GunnGippsland Power112020100
656Juliet EvansGeelong Falcons022040000
657Amity StanwayTasmania Devils202020110
658Summer MaloneNorthern Territory112040000
659Chloe ReynoldsGWV Rebels022000000
660Charlize DentGippsland Power1121111000
661Charlotte PennefatherBendigo Pioneers112020000
662Mila ArmstrongMurray Bushrangers202020000
663Kelsey AtkinsGIANTS Academy011000000
664Aasha ElliottSUNS Academy101110010
665Tessa LidgerwoodMurray Bushrangers101063010
666Krystal WilliamsWestern Jets061010000
667Amber FerrariGeelong Falcons101010010
668Poppy GallaugharWestern Jets000000000
669Ella FitzNorthern Territory000000000
670Isabella TurnerNorthern Knights000000000
671Sienna VeselinNorthern Knights000000000
672Harmony TavitaCalder Cannons000000000
673Meg GroganCalder Cannons000000000
674Shakira ParkerCalder Cannons000000000
675Payten ZervopoulosWestern Jets000000000
676Emma JohnstonOakleigh Chargers000000000
677Jemima FultonOakleigh Chargers000000000
678Nina GriffithsOakleigh Chargers000000000
679Reanna BarbakasOakleigh Chargers000000000
680Elizabeth SnellBendigo Pioneers000000000
681Felicity TheodoreCalder Cannons000000000
682Molly McDonaldSt Kilda000000000
683Gabrielle NewtonFremantle000000000
684Georgia CampbellCasey Demons VFLW000000000
685Olivia BartonPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
686Kiera LeareWilliamstown VFLW000000000
687Amelia VelardoCarlton000000000
688Indiana MakaiCasey Demons VFLW000000000
689Emily GoughEssendon000000000
690Amber SwanLions Academy000000000
691Sophie WhiteDandenong Stingrays000000000
692Isla JuddGIANTS Academy000000000
693Charlotte TidemannSwans Academy000000000
694Emelia YassirRichmond000000000
695Teagan BrettWilliamstown VFLW000000000
696Eliza JamesCollingwood000000000
697Tahlia MeierNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
698Holly CooperSydney000000000
699Ash MurtaghGippsland Power000020000
700Sienna ColganCalder Cannons000000000
701Jules MartinLions Academy000000000
702Maisy ClarkTasmania Devils000000000
703Kennedy WilliamsTasmania Devils000000000
704Evie BowieSwans Academy000000000
705Isabella GrantBulldogs000000000
706Isabelle KhouryWilliamstown VFLW000000000
707Alice BurkeSt Kilda000000000
708Bella EddeyKangaroos000000000
709Sarah HoskingNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
710Alyssia PisanoCasey Demons VFLW000000000
711Darcie DaviesGold Coast000000000
712Kiara HillierSydney000000000
713Marley KozakGIANTS Academy000000000
714Grace FarahNorthern Knights000000000
715Ameleia MurrayLions Academy000000000
716Arahi WalkerLions Academy000000000
717Jesse SewellSUNS Academy000000000
718Telaya BlacksmithSwans Academy000000000
719Lana DaveyTasmania Devils000000000
720Frances WalshSwans Academy000000000
721Isabelle PritchardBulldogs000000000
722Darcy MoloneySydney000000000
723Kiera WhileySandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
724Keeley SkepperCarlton000000000
725Tylah BurnCasey Demons VFLW000000000
726Shannon DunnTasmania Devils000000000
727Makenzy SmithNorthern Territory000000000
728Annie Lee-000000000
729Chantelle MitchellEagles Women's000000000
730Charlotte RyanNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
731Tess CravenKangaroos000000000
732Paige ScottRichmond000000000
733Jasmine FlemingBox Hill VFLW000000000
734Zoe AttardWilliamstown VFLW000000000
735Heidi GrimsterSUNS Academy000000000
736Tahlee SteeleEastern Ranges000000000
737Anika McCarthySwans Academy000000000
738Tyanna SmithSt Kilda000000000
739Paige Sheppard-000000000
740Matilda Van BerkelBox Hill VFLW000000000
741Alyssa BannanCasey Demons VFLW000000000
742Stella ReidNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
743Alice O’LoughlinKangaroos000000000
744Hayley McLaughlinBox Hill VFLW000000000
745Erini GikasEagles Women's000000000
746Zoe BurkeGWV Rebels000000000
747Zoe PetridesLions Academy000000000
748Allie CameronSUNS Academy000000000
749Matilda LangeTasmania Devils000000000
750Peggy RockGWV Rebels000000000
751Eliza GeorgalisGIANTS Academy000000000
752Grace HodderSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
753Kate AdamsPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
754Ally MorphettSydney000000000
755Tahlia ReadCalder Cannons000000000
756J’Noemi AndersonSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
757Jessica RentschWest Coast000000000
758Zarlie GoldsworthyGIANTS000000000
759Evie BinghamTasmania Devils000000000
760Bridie NealeEastern Ranges000000000
761Jacinta EteuatiWestern Jets000000000
762Maya BovalinoLions Academy000000000
763Summer BrowningQueensland Girls000000000
764Tameka ChambersSwans Academy000000000
765Ava BrassilGIANTS Academy000000000
766Mikayla PlunkettDarebin Falcons000000000
767Charlie RowbottomGold Coast000000000
768Taylah GattKangaroos000000000
769Zoe BarbakosSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
770Natalie WhatmanSUNS Academy000000000
771Olivia LyonsTasmania Devils000000000
772Lucy McEvoySydney000000000
773Alana PorterCollingwood000000000
774Georgia GallCasey Demons VFLW000000000
775Natasha WilsonGeelong Falcons000000000
776Bianca LyneCasey Demons VFLW000000000
777Caitlin MillerGIANTS000000000
778Hannah GriffithsDandenong Stingrays000000000
779Remi BavielloLions Academy000000000
780Edie FraserLions Academy000000000
781Charlotte DaySwans Academy000000000
782Georgia PattersonGIANTS Academy000000000
783Gabriella ReisingerNorthern Territory000000000
784Mimi HillCarlton000000000
785Joanna LinCasey Demons VFLW000000000
786Ella MaurerGold Coast000000000
787Aprille CrooksNorth Adelaide Women's000000000
788Jasmyn SmithBulldogs000000000
789Imogen PerrettSandringham Dragons000000000
790Evi IrvingDandenong Stingrays000000000
791Ruby StruttonLions Academy000000000
792Maddie CampbellSUNS Academy000000000
793Charlie GibsonMurray Bushrangers000000000
794Kayla IlettNorthern Territory000000000
795Aurelia RussellSwans Academy000000000
796Annabella BurtTasmania Devils000000000
797Alana BarbaNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
798Jenna RichardsonBox Hill VFLW000000000
799Yasmin DuursmaCarlton000000000
800Charlotte TaylorCollingwood000000000
801India LehmanCasey Demons VFLW000000000
802Chelsea WilsonBox Hill VFLW000000000
803Laquoiya Cockatoo-MotlapSouth Adelaide Women's000000000
804Ash van RooyenBox Hill VFLW000000000
805Isabel BaconRichmond000000000
806Daisha DalyNorthern Territory000000000
807Tara CoopmanSwans Academy000000000
808Nayely BorgPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
809Stella BridgewaterGWV Rebels000000000
810Sam PritchardDarebin Falcons000000000
811Brooke BarwickBulldogs000000000
812Abbey TregellisSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
813Annabel PeacockLions Academy000000000
814Ariella PatersonGIANTS Academy000000000
815Hollie DiproseTasmania Devils000000000
816Nikki SandemanSUNS Academy000000000
817Maeve ChaplinCasey Demons VFLW000000000
818Melanie BertunaSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
819Kristie-Lee Weston-TurnerBulldogs000000000
820Olivia MorrisCasey Demons VFLW000000000
821Abbie HayesSwans Academy000000000
822Jessica LargeSUNS Academy000000000
823Remy PhilipSandringham Dragons000000000
824Jade PatersonGIANTS Academy000000000
825Maighan ArnoldNorthern Knights000000000
826Imogen VerdouwTasmania Devils000000000
827Jenara GrantNorthern Territory000000000
828Mahlia PollingtonSUNS Academy000000000
829Miriam PullingerSwans Academy000000000
830Jasmine FarrugiaDarebin Falcons000000000
831Georgia ForanPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
832Lauren JatczakCasey Demons VFLW000000000
833Scarlett JacksonGIANTS Academy000000000
834Aaliyah MukhlisNorthern Territory000000000
835Heidi de SaxeSwans Academy000000000
836Sarah HartwigBulldogs000000000
837Lily-Rose WilliamsonCollingwood000000000
838Bridget DeedNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
839Bella EnnoSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
840Tyler MillsCasey Demons VFLW000000000
841Chloe AdamsEssendon000000000
842Litonya Cockatoo-MotlapSouth Adelaide Women's000000000
843Meg RobertsonCarlton000000000
844Chloe KodagodaDarebin Falcons000000000
845Tara NieassSUNS Academy000000000
846Aimi JenkinSwans Academy000000000
847Ashanti WalkerMurray Bushrangers000000000
848Brea TrevittGIANTS Academy000000000
849Emma HaleySwans Academy000000000
850Rose Clancy-DillonClaremont000000000
851Laura McClellandPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
852Ella FriendSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
853Zara FlaniganNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
854Sarah GrundenSydney000000000
855Ella SmithGold Coast000000000
856Evie LongBrisbane000000000
857Lacey DuttonSUNS Academy000000000
858Maddie EdwardsEastern Ranges000000000
859Mietta KendallBox Hill VFLW000000000
860Nell Morris-DaltonCollingwood000000000
861Emily HarleyPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
862Elisabeth GeorgostathisBulldogs000000000
863Chloe BaileySandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
864Tahlia GillardCasey Demons VFLW000000000
865Ashleigh Van LoonSydney000000000
866Mackenzie EardleyBox Hill VFLW000000000
867Alli AllenNorthern Knights000000000
868Mistee SagigiSUNS Academy000000000
869Roache MeilakCalder Cannons000000000
870Maya WauchopeNorthern Territory000000000
871Britney GutknechtBulldogs000000000
872Tricia CowanNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
873Kaitlyn O’KeefePort Melbourne VFLW000000000
874Montana HamSydney000000000
875Brooke SmithAdelaide000000000
876Emily ShepherdSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
877Jessica MatinBox Hill VFLW000000000
878Lily JordanGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
879Aysha SanchezGIANTS Academy000000000
880Karmel Kohunui PottsGIANTS Academy000000000
881Matilda RaphaelNorthern Knights000000000
882Frankie ShepardDandenong Stingrays000000000
883Freya RossLions Academy000000000
884Poppi SchoenmakerTasmania Devils000000000
885Ashleigh BarlowSwans Academy000000000
886Elisabeth JacksonNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
887Ruby TripodiKangaroos000000000
888Mia Van DykeEssendon000000000
889Bridie HipwellBox Hill VFLW000000000
890Ella SciberrasSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
891Indigo LindeGIANTS000000000
892Georgia ClarkCollingwood000000000
893Heidi WoodleyBulldogs000000000
894Lilly BakerBrisbane000000000
895McKenna StrongEastern Ranges000000000
896Stephanie AguinaldoQueensland Girls000000000
897Alex NeylandAllies Girls000000000
898Sophie DeanTasmania Devils000000000
899Jorja DaveyNorthern Territory000000000
900Kiara DeliaCalder Cannons000000000
901Zali FriswellGeelong000000000
902Winnie LaingSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
903Laura ElliottBox Hill VFLW000000000
904Lily HartPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
905Fleur DaviesGIANTS000000000
906Cleo ButtifantBulldogs000000000
907Sophie O’BrienDandenong Stingrays000000000
908Demi ZanoniBendigo Pioneers000000000
909Ruby LanghamDarebin Falcons000000000
910Emmerson BylettEastern Ranges000000000
911Adelaide O’DonoghueTasmania Devils000000000
912Jessica RobertsonGIANTS Academy000000000
913Georgia PatrikiosSt Kilda000000000
914Charley RyanRichmond000000000
915Ella TysonWilliamstown VFLW000000000
916Amber SchutteCollingwood000000000
917Sophie CurranGWV Rebels000000000
918Remy ArcherEastern Ranges000000000
919Mackenzie BrownGeelong Falcons000000000
920Lillie ThirkillLions Academy000000000
921Chelsea SmytheSUNS Academy000000000
922Ellie McKenzieRichmond000000000
923Ashleigh RichardsSt Kilda000000000
924Eliza McNamaraCasey Demons VFLW000000000
925Meghan GaffneyGIANTS000000000
926Laura StoneBox Hill VFLW000000000
927Mia AustinCarlton000000000
928Georgie PrudenEastern Ranges000000000
929Sophie PetersBrisbane000000000
930Frankie DavyLions Academy000000000
931Ellie Da RosSUNS Academy000000000
932Ashlin BucklarNorthern Territory000000000
933Gabriela WaechterSwans Academy000000000
934Jessica FitzgeraldBulldogs000000000
935Renee TierneyNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
936Paige TrajkovskiDarebin Falcons000000000
937Lila KeckCarlton000000000
938Bryde O’RourkeGeelong000000000
939Jess VukicBox Hill VFLW000000000
940Madison BrazendaleGIANTS000000000
941Sienna McMullenGold Coast000000000
942Amy GaylorEssendon000000000
943Delany MadiganCasey Demons VFLW000000000
944Rania CrozierBrisbane000000000
945Matisse MurraySwans Academy000000000
946Bella FosterNorthern Territory000000000
947Asia SingleSUNS Academy000000000
948Isabella RobsonPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
949Megan FitzsimonCasey Demons VFLW000000000
950Tilly MottramPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
951Keeley HardinghamBulldogs000000000
952Aurora SmithMurray Bushrangers000000000
953Amanda LingNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
954Brooke VickersCarlton000000000
955Alana GeeSt Kilda000000000
956Chantal MasonGeelong000000000
957Annabelle EmbeltonBox Hill VFLW000000000
958Savannah NewtonSwans Academy000000000
959Zoe DullardWestern Jets000000000
960Mia CooperGIANTS Academy000000000
961Emily-Summer HawesSwans Academy000000000
962Amber ClarkeSt Kilda000000000
963Keeley SherarCarlton000000000
964Sofia HurleySydney000000000
965Felicity CrankDandenong Stingrays000000000
966Jacinta HoseMelbourne000000000
967Emily EveristBox Hill VFLW000000000
968Kayley Kavanagh-000000000
969Caitlin Thorne-000000000
970Annaliese NearyLions Academy000000000
971Ava HornemanSwans Academy000000000
972Tarni Brown-000000000
973Analea McKeeBulldogs000000000
974Chloe SaultrySandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
975Charlotte BaskaranSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
976Charlotte BlairNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
977Claire RansomGIANTS000000000
978Candice BelbinNorwood Women's000000000
979Lara HauseggerSydney000000000
980Kiara BischaGold Coast000000000
981Tessa WilcoxGIANTS Academy000000000
982Eva HooperSUNS Academy000000000
983Sienna ReidyEastern Ranges000000000
984Jordan DavisSwans Academy000000000
985Ava McKeeganGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
986Nicola XenosSt Kilda000000000
987Paige RyanNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
988Mikayla WilliamsonBox Hill VFLW000000000
989Abbigail RabotPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
990Georgia StubsKangaroos000000000
991Piper PhelanSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
992Lucy CroninCollingwood000000000
993Megan SmartWilliamstown VFLW000000000
994Indiana WilliamsBrisbane000000000
995Chloe BrassilGIANTS Academy000000000
996Ella StasinowskyWestern Jets000000000
997Lakhyah HillBendigo Pioneers000000000
998Stephanie AsciakWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
999Molly Denahy MaloneyPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
1000Marguerite PurcellNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
1001Daisy WalkerGIANTS000000000
1002Mia BuschEssendon000000000
1003Sophie ButterworthBox Hill VFLW000000000
1004Charlotte MullinsBrisbane000000000
1005Kaylee KimberBulldogs000000000
1006Amelia MarinoWilliamstown VFLW000000000
1007Ella SkinnerGIANTS Academy000000000
1008Charlotte ScanlonBendigo Pioneers000000000
1009Daisy MinzLions Academy000000000
1010Montana DoubellGIANTS Academy000000000
1011Serena GibbsBox Hill VFLW000000000
1012Bella StuttPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
1013Akima ManoahWestern Jets000000000
1014Jessica FitzpatrickDarebin Falcons000000000
1015Kaitlyn HubbardEastern Ranges000000000
1016Caitlin O’BrienNorthern Knights000000000
1017Grace CooperSUNS Academy000000000
1018Addison HickeyGIANTS Academy000000000
1019Tamsin CrookWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1020Angelique ReibeltDarebin Falcons000000000
1021Carly RemmosCollingwood000000000
1022Keely FullertonGold Coast000000000
1023Jade CiliaSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
1024Keely AndrewsSUNS Academy000000000
1025Allegra BandieraSUNS Academy000000000
1026Krstel PetrevskiSubiaco000000000
1027Laura GardinerSydney000000000
1028Mali McLeodWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1029Kasey PhillipsCasey Demons VFLW000000000
1030Mia D’AgostinoWilliamstown VFLW000000000
1031Bridget CorcoranGIANTS Academy000000000
1032Sophia SlaterSwans Academy000000000
1033Maylee WadeLions Academy000000000
1034Gabbi FeatherstonGeelong000000000
1035Phoebe ChisholmWilliamstown VFLW000000000
1036Charlotte VandenbergSouth Fremantle000000000
1037Georgia AlomesPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
1038Ahlee PenryGippsland Power000000000
1039Coco GartonLions Academy000000000
1040Jessica FragomeniNorthern Knights000000000
1041Alana FraserGIANTS Academy000000000
1042Jade BrazierLions Academy000000000
1043Maddison HardyTasmania Devils000000000
1044Charlotte van der VliesNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
1045Charlotte SimpsonSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
1046Olivia RobinsonDandenong Stingrays000000000
1047Imogen EvansSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
1048Mikayla LeeBox Hill VFLW000000000
1049Kyanne CampbellAllies Girls000000000
1050Mackenzie FordRichmond000000000
1051Avaa Hishongwa-GibbNorthern Knights000000000
1052Zara NeilGIANTS Academy000000000
1053Trinity SkenderisWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1054Mathilde WilkinsonEastern Ranges000000000
1055Ella GibsonLions Academy000000000
1056Lily McConnonTasmania Devils000000000
1057Poppy SchaapGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1058Ella Van Den BorneSwans Academy000000000
1059Ciara FitzgeraldCarlton000000000
1060Tallia PulcinoNorthern Knights000000000
1061Tegan WilliamsCasey Demons VFLW000000000
1062Ava SetonPort Melbourne VFLW000000000
1063Paige DuffyCarlton VFLW000000000
1064Matilda CookeBendigo Pioneers000000000
1065Olivia TappGIANTS Academy000000000
1066Grace WakeDarebin Falcons000000000
1067Michaela MolenbergCollingwood VFLW000000000
1068Rylie WilcoxBulldogs000000000
1069Maddison TorpeyBox Hill VFLW000000000
1070Lauren O’SullivanGIANTS Academy000000000
1071Chloe LeonardGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1072Mary DawNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
1073Lulu BeattyDarebin Falcons000000000
1074Eleanor ButlerBox Hill VFLW000000000
1075Remy CallenderGWV Rebels000000000
1076Hayley WansboroughEastern Ranges000000000
1077Sienna ShinnersCalder Cannons000002000
1078Madison MarshGIANTS Academy000000000
1079Mel StauntonGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1080Ammie VamahGIANTS Academy000000000
1081Maya EllinCollingwood VFLW000000000
1082Ella MoodieTasmania Devils000000000
1083Nyakoat DojiokNorth Melbourne Weribee VFLW000000000
1084Neve CrowleyWilliamstown VFLW000000000
1085Jorja LivingstoneWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1086Jade HutchinsonBox Hill VFLW000000000
1087Sophie MaharGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1088Lily SkehanCalder Cannons000000000
1089Georgie PrespakisGeelong000000000
1090Emmalyn NekrepWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1091Abby FavellGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1092Maddison FordEssendon VFLW000000000
1093Erin WoodfordSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
1094Charli GranvilleBox Hill VFLW000000000
1095T’Sharni GrahamAllies Girls000000000
1096Shakala YarranTasmania Devils000000000
1097London AshcroftWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1098Sienna OxnamOakleigh Chargers000030000
1099Olivia ManfreEssendon VFLW000000000
1100Jemma RigoniCasey Demons VFLW000000000
1101Isla MottramSandringham Dragons000000000
1102Grace DickerCalder Cannons000000000
1103Ava CampbellCollingwood VFLW000000000
1104Krystal RussellWilliamstown VFLW000000000
1105Tannah HurstWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1106Leni HoganDandenong Stingrays000000000
1107Jade HillasCollingwood VFLW000000000
1108Kasey LennoxCollingwood VFLW000000000
1109Tayissa GrayBox Hill VFLW000000000
1110Makayla PattonGIANTS Academy000000000
1111Madison GrayEssendon VFLW000000000
1112Emily TassiopoulosEssendon VFLW000000000
1113Molly WaltonGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1114Laura RyanGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1115Amelia PeckCollingwood VFLW000000000
1116Zoe CowanGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1117Drew RyanEssendon VFLW000000000
1118Octavia Di DonatoCarlton VFLW000000000
1119Jemma RamsdaleCollingwood VFLW000000000
1120Olivia BarberBox Hill VFLW000000000
1121Jayda RichardsonEssendon VFLW000000000
1122Johanna SunderlandGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1123Paula PavicWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1124Abbey BillingCalder Cannons000000000
1125Olivia CicoliniAllies Girls000000000
1126Abbey McDonaldEssendon VFLW000000000
1127Asha Turner FunkAllies Girls000000000
1128Sophia McCarthyCarlton VFLW000000000
1129Kalani ScoullarEssendon VFLW000000000
1130Bridie CollingsCalder Cannons000000000
1131Sarah SansonettiWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1132Zoe LarkinsGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1133Emma DaleyNorwood Women's000000000
1134Renee SaulitisWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1135Manaia HutaDarebin Falcons000000000
1136Jemima WoodsGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1137Ashleigh SnowNorthern Knights000000000
1138Brooke PlummerEssendon VFLW000000000
1139Evie LeeCarlton VFLW000000000
1140Georgia TaitCarlton VFLW000000000
1141Mikalee MaroneyCollingwood VFLW000000000
1142Grace MatserCarlton VFLW000000000
1143Olivia SmithCollingwood VFLW000000000
1144Chloe PrpicCalder Cannons000000000
1145Tamara HenryCollingwood VFLW000000000
1146Isabella ParnellCarlton VFLW000000000
1147Yasmeen JanschekAllies Girls000000000
1148Cassidy MailerWestern Bulldogs VFLW000000000
1149Ruby DaleGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1150Mia BriedisCalder Cannons000000000
1151El ChastonEssendon VFLW000000000
1152Lillie BarendsenGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1153Ava JordanEssendon VFLW000000000
1154Amy TrindadeCarlton VFLW000000000
1155Lily BatemanEssendon VFLW000000000
1156Caitlin MatthewsCollingwood VFLW000000000
1157Kate MartinGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1158Camryn TyrrellGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1159Grace OsborneCollingwood VFLW000000000
1160Steph DemeoCarlton VFLW000000000
1161Maddi ShawBox Hill VFLW000000000
1162Mia CowanCarlton VFLW000000000
1163Emma HorneCarlton VFLW000000000
1164Jaide AnthonyCollingwood VFLW000000000
1165Scarlett OrrittEssendon VFLW000000000
1166Kelsea GrayGeelong Cats VFLW000000000
1167Lucinda BarrySandringham Dragons000000000
1168Sophie LockeSandringham Zebras VFLW000000000
1169Stephanie WilliamsCollingwood VFLW000000000
1170Zoe McCurdyCollingwood VFLW000000000
1171Lily den HoutingBendigo Pioneers000000000
1172Alessia DunnCollingwood VFLW000000000
1173Mia HaasCarlton VFLW000000000
1174Sophie MolanEssendon VFLW000000000
1175Alisha MolesworthBox Hill VFLW000000000
1176Mia FullerCarlton VFLW000000000
1177Marli Klaumanns-MollerEssendon VFLW000000000
1178Danika Di SantoCarlton VFLW000000000
1179Tia DavidgeEssendon VFLW000000000
1180Simone MooneyCarlton VFLW000000000
1181Emma RobinsBox Hill VFLW000000000
1182Marnie RobinsonEssendon VFLW000000000